Skip to content

Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Signature Edition price in Pakistan

Last updated: 2 Oct 2026

Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Signature Edition specifications and price in Pakistan. Compare it with similar phones.

6.39 inSnapdragon 8558.0 GB256.0 GB48.0 MP

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Screen Size

6.39 in

Chipset

Snapdragon 855

RAM

8.0 GB

Storage

256.0 GB

Main Camera

48.0 MP

Battery Capacity

4000.0 mAh

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.39 in

Platform

OSAndroid v9.0 (Pie)
ChipsetSnapdragon 855
Processor BrandQualcomm
CPU Speed2.8 GHz
CPU Cores8

Memory

RAM8.0 GB
Storage256.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera Resolution48.0 MP
Rear Camera Count3

Selfie Camera

Front Camera Resolution20.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity4000.0 mAh
Fast Charging27.0 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportFalse
NFCTrue
IR BlasterFalse

More Xiaomi phones

All Xiaomiphones →

Prices and specifications for Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Signature Edition in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.