Skip to content
Xiaomi Redmi Go

Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Go price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Xiaomi Redmi Go price in Pakistan starts at Rs 14,999. It has a 3000 mAh battery. Compare it with similar phones.

IPS LCD5.0 inches1.0 GB8.0 MP3000 mAh

Price in Pakistan

Rs 14,999

Overview

Type

IPS LCD

Size

5.0 inches

RAM

1.0 GB

Main Camera

8.0 MP

Battery

3000 mAh

Listed at Rs 14,999

VariantPrice
StandardRs 14,999

Specifications

Display

TypeIPS LCD
Size5.0 inches
Resolution720 x 1280 px
Screen-to-body ratio69.1 %

Memory

RAM1.0 GB

Main Camera

Single Camera8.0 MP

Selfie Camera

Single Camera5.0 MP

Battery

Capacity3000 mAh

Network

Bluetooth4.1
NFCNo

Body

Width70.1 mm
Height140.4 mm
Thickness8.4 mm
Weight137.0 g
3.5mm jackYes

Other Xiaomi phones near Rs 14,999

All Xiaomiphones →

Prices and specifications for Xiaomi Redmi Go in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.