Skip to content
Vivo Y51 Pro

Vivo

Vivo Y51 Pro price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Vivo Y51 Pro price in Pakistan starts at Rs 99,999. Launched in 2026. Compare it with similar phones.

6.75 in120 HzMediaTek Dimensity 7360 Turbo8.0 GB128.0 GB

Price in Pakistan

Rs 99,999

Overview

Screen Size

6.75 in

Refresh Rate

120 Hz

Chipset

MediaTek Dimensity 7360 Turbo

RAM

8.0 GB

Storage

128.0 GB

Main Camera

50.0 MP

Listed at Rs 99,999

VariantPrice
StandardRs 99,999

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.75 in
Refresh Rate120 Hz

Platform

OSAndroid v16
ChipsetMediaTek Dimensity 7360 Turbo
CPU Speed2.5 GHz
Core Count8

Memory

RAM8.0 GB
Storage128.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera Resolution50.0 MP
Rear Camera Count2

Selfie Camera

Front Camera Resolution8.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity7200.0 mAh
Fast Charging44.0 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCFalse
IR BlasterTrue

Body

Price24999 INR
Price CategoryMid-Range

Other Vivo phones near Rs 99,999

All Vivophones →

Prices and specifications for Vivo Y51 Pro in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.