Skip to content

Vivo

Vivo Y28e 5G price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Vivo Y28e 5G price in Pakistan starts at Rs 43,999. Launched in 2024. Compare it with similar phones.

6.56 in90 HzDimensity 63004.0 GB64.0 GB

Price in Pakistan

Rs 43,999

Overview

Screen Size

6.56 in

Refresh Rate

90 Hz

Processor

Dimensity 6300

RAM

4.0 GB

Storage

64.0 GB

Main Camera

13.0 MP

Listed at Rs 43,999

VariantPrice
StandardRs 43,999

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.56 in
Refresh Rate90 Hz

Platform

OSAndroid v14
ProcessorDimensity 6300
Processor Brandmediatek
Processor Speed2.4 GHz
Number of Cores8

Memory

RAM4.0 GB
Storage64.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera13.0 MP
Rear Camera Count2

Selfie Camera

Front Camera5.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity5000.0 mAh
Fast Charging15.0 W
Charging Speed TypeSlow Charging

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCFalse
IR BlasterFalse

Other Vivo phones near Rs 43,999

All Vivophones →

Prices and specifications for Vivo Y28e 5G in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.