Skip to content
Vivo NEX S

Vivo

Vivo NEX S price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Vivo NEX S specifications and price in Pakistan. It has a 4000 mAh battery. Compare it with similar phones.

Super AMOLED6.59 inches8.0 GB4000 mAh199.0 g

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Type

Super AMOLED

Size

6.59 inches

RAM

8.0 GB

Battery

4000 mAh

Weight

199.0 g

Specifications

Display

TypeSuper AMOLED
Size6.59 inches
Resolution1080 x 2316
Screen-to-Body Ratio86.0 %

Memory

RAM8.0 GB

Battery

Capacity4000 mAh

Network

Bluetooth5.0
NFCNot specified

Body

Width77.0 mm
Height162.0 mm
Thickness8.0 mm
Weight199.0 g

Sound

3.5mm JackYes

More Vivo phones

All Vivophones →

Prices and specifications for Vivo NEX S in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.