Skip to content

Samsung

Samsung Galaxy M37 5G price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Samsung Galaxy M37 5G specifications and price in Pakistan. Compare it with similar phones.

6.67 in120 Hz8.0 GB128.0 GB50.0 MP

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Screen Size

6.67 in

Refresh Rate

120 Hz

RAM

8.0 GB

Storage

128.0 GB

Main Camera

50.0 MP

Battery Capacity

5000.0 mAh

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.67 in
Refresh Rate120 Hz

Platform

OSAndroid v16
ProcessorOcta Core Processor
Processor BrandSamsung

Memory

RAM8.0 GB
Storage128.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera Resolution50.0 MP
Rear Camera Count3

Selfie Camera

Front Camera Resolution16.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity5000.0 mAh
Fast Charging45.0 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCTrue
IR BlasterFalse

Body

Price17990 INR
Price CategoryMid-Range

More Samsung phones

All Samsungphones →

Prices and specifications for Samsung Galaxy M37 5G in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.