Skip to content
Samsung Galaxy M10s

Samsung

Samsung Galaxy M10s price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Samsung Galaxy M10s price in Pakistan starts at Rs 28,999. It has a 4000 mAh battery. Compare it with similar phones.

Super AMOLED6.4 inches3.0 GB4000 mAh8.0 MP

Price in Pakistan

Rs 28,999

Overview

Type

Super AMOLED

Size

6.4 inches

RAM

3.0 GB

Battery

4000 mAh

Selfie Camera

8.0 MP

Listed at Rs 28,999

VariantPrice
StandardRs 28,999

Specifications

Display

TypeSuper AMOLED
Size6.4 inches
Resolution720 x 1560
Screen-to-body ratio85.0 %

Platform

RAM3.0 GB

Battery

Capacity4000 mAh

Selfie Camera

Single Camera8.0 MP

Body

Dimensions158.4 x 74.7 x 7.8 mm
Weight169 g

Network

Bluetooth5.0
3.5mm jackYes

Other Samsung phones near Rs 28,999

All Samsungphones →

Prices and specifications for Samsung Galaxy M10s in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.