Skip to content

Samsung

Samsung Galaxy A06s price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Samsung Galaxy A06s specifications and price in Pakistan. Compare it with similar phones.

6.7 in4.0 GB128.0 GB50.0 MP5000.0 mAh

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Screen Size

6.7 in

RAM

4.0 GB

Storage

128.0 GB

Main Camera

50.0 MP

Battery Capacity

5000.0 mAh

5G Support

True

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.7 in
Refresh Rate90 Hz

Platform

OSAndroid v15
ProcessorOcta Core Processor
Processor BrandSamsung

Memory

RAM4.0 GB
Storage128.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera Resolution50.0 MP
Rear Camera Count2

Selfie Camera

Front Camera Resolution8.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity5000.0 mAh
Fast Charging25.0 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCFalse
IR BlasterFalse

More Samsung phones

All Samsungphones →

Prices and specifications for Samsung Galaxy A06s in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.