Skip to content

Realme

Realme Narzo 100 price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Realme Narzo 100 specifications and price in Pakistan. Compare it with similar phones.

6.57 in144 Hz8.0 GB50.0 MP7500.0 mAh

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Screen Size

6.57 in

Refresh Rate

144 Hz

RAM

8.0 GB

Main Camera

50.0 MP

Battery Capacity

7500.0 mAh

Fast Charging

80.0 W

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.57 in
Refresh Rate144 Hz

Platform

OSAndroid v16
ProcessorOcta Core Processor
CPU Cores8

Memory

RAM8.0 GB
Storage128.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera50.0 MP
Rear Camera Count2

Selfie Camera

Front Camera50.0 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity7500.0 mAh
Fast Charging80.0 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCFalse
IR BlasterFalse

More Realme phones

All Realmephones →

Prices and specifications for Realme Narzo 100 in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.