Skip to content

Oppo

Oppo Find X Lamborghini price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Oppo Find X Lamborghini price in Pakistan starts at Rs 115,000. Compare it with similar phones.

AMOLED6.42 inches8.0 GB3400.0 mAh186.0 g

Price in Pakistan

Rs 115,000

Overview

Type

AMOLED

Size

6.42 inches

RAM

8.0 GB

Battery

3400.0 mAh

Weight

186.0 g

Listed at Rs 115,000

VariantPrice
StandardRs 115,000

Specifications

Display

TypeAMOLED
Size6.42 inches
Resolution1080 x 2340
Screen-to-Body Ratio87.0 %

Memory

RAM8.0 GB

Battery

Capacity3400.0 mAh

Network

Bluetooth5.0

Body

Width74.2 mm
Height156.7 mm
Thickness9.4 mm
Weight186.0 g
3.5mm JackNo

Misc

Price1593.0 USD

Other Oppo phones near Rs 115,000

All Oppophones →

Prices and specifications for Oppo Find X Lamborghini in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.