Skip to content

Infinix

Infinix Note 15 Pro 5G price in Pakistan

Last updated: 11 Oct 2026

Infinix Note 15 Pro 5G specifications and price in Pakistan. Compare it with similar phones.

6.8 in144 HzDimensity 6100 Plus8.0 GB128.0 GB

Price in Pakistan

Not listed

Overview

Screen Size

6.8 in

Refresh Rate

144 Hz

Chipset

Dimensity 6100 Plus

RAM

8.0 GB

Storage

128.0 GB

Main Camera

108 MP

Specifications

Display

Screen Size6.8 in
Refresh Rate144 Hz

Platform

ChipsetDimensity 6100 Plus
Processor BrandMediaTek
CPU Speed2.2 GHz
Core Count8
OSAndroid v14

Memory

RAM8.0 GB
Storage128.0 GB

Main Camera

Rear Camera Resolution108 MP
Rear Camera Count3

Selfie Camera

Front Camera Resolution32 MP

Battery

Battery Capacity5000 mAh
Fast Charging66 W
Charging Speed TypeStandard

Network

5G SupportTrue
NFCFalse
IR BlasterFalse

Body

Price19990 INR

More Infinix phones

All Infinixphones →

Prices and specifications for Infinix Note 15 Pro 5G in PK are for reference; confirm with the retailer before buying.